| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | high | 829 |
26.5%
|
| 2 | low | 828 |
26.5%
|
| 3 | none | 1473 |
47.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |