| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | high | 1031 |
32.9%
|
| 2 | low | 849 |
27.1%
|
| 3 | none | 1250 |
39.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |