| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | high | 1058 |
33.8%
|
| 2 | low | 863 |
27.6%
|
| 3 | none | 1209 |
38.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |