| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | high | 990 |
31.6%
|
| 2 | low | 797 |
25.5%
|
| 3 | none | 1343 |
42.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |