| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | high | 1012 |
32.3%
|
| 2 | low | 764 |
24.4%
|
| 3 | none | 1355 |
43.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |