| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | high | 851 |
27.2%
|
| 2 | low | 818 |
26.1%
|
| 3 | none | 1462 |
46.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |