| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | high | 743 |
23.7%
|
| 2 | low | 839 |
26.8%
|
| 3 | none | 1549 |
49.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |