| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1 | within village | 2007 |
64.1%
|
| 2 | within district (rural) | 434 |
13.9%
|
| 3 | within district BOMA | 367 |
11.7%
|
| 4 | other district (rural) | 48 |
1.5%
|
| 5 | other district BOMA/town | 266 |
8.5%
|
| 6 | another country | 9 |
0.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |