| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Completed | 6922 |
89.9%
|
| 2 | Refusal | 3 |
0%
|
| 3 | Moved out of SEA | 352 |
4.6%
|
| 4 | Hh dissolved | 85 |
1.1%
|
| 5 | Non-contact | 337 |
4.4%
|