| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | 1026 |
31.7%
|
|
| 2 | 754 |
23.3%
|
|
| 3 | 685 |
21.2%
|
|
| 4 | 300 |
9.3%
|
|
| 5 | 177 |
5.5%
|
|
| 6 | 135 |
4.2%
|
|
| 7 | 50 |
1.5%
|
|
| 8 | 39 |
1.2%
|
|
| 9 | 24 |
0.7%
|
|
| 10 | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12 | 35 |
1.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |