| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| -1 | not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | Yes | 12153 |
94.6%
|
| 2 | No | 347 |
2.7%
|
| 3 | Not sure | 340 |
2.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 28686 |