| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 1 | 3586 |
47%
|
|
| 2 | 2001 |
26.2%
|
|
| 3 | 992 |
13%
|
|
| 4 | 533 |
7%
|
|
| 5 | 272 |
3.6%
|
|
| 6 | 133 |
1.7%
|
|
| 7 | 70 |
0.9%
|
|
| 8 | 41 |
0.5%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 1 |
0%
|