| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | Disease | 2040 |
93.8%
|
| 2 | Accident | 56 |
2.6%
|
| 3 | Suicide | 14 |
0.6%
|
| 4 | Murdered | 12 |
0.6%
|
| 5 | Other (Specify) | 43 |
2%
|
| 6 | Witchcraft | 10 |
0.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |