| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | head | 59 |
2.7%
|
| 2 | spouse | 198 |
9.1%
|
| 3 | own son/daughter | 1158 |
53.2%
|
| 4 | step son/daughter | 22 |
1%
|
| 5 | parent | 109 |
5%
|
| 6 | brother/sister | 139 |
6.4%
|
| 7 | nephew/niece | 82 |
3.8%
|
| 8 | son/daughter-in-law | 25 |
1.1%
|
| 9 | grandchild | 240 |
11%
|
| 10 | other relative | 134 |
6.2%
|
| 11 | unrelated | 10 |
0.5%
|