| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Chibombo | 818 |
3.4%
|
| 102 | Kabwe Urban | 138 |
0.6%
|
| 103 | Kapiri Mposhi | 543 |
2.2%
|
| 104 | Mkushi | 333 |
1.4%
|
| 105 | Mumbwa | 668 |
2.8%
|
| 106 | Serenje | 496 |
2%
|
| 201 | Chililabombwe | 166 |
0.7%
|
| 202 | Chingola | 117 |
0.5%
|
| 203 | Kalulushi | 102 |
0.4%
|
| 204 | Kitwe | 135 |
0.6%
|
| 205 | Luanshya | 117 |
0.5%
|
| 206 | Lufwanyama | 239 |
1%
|
| 207 | Masaiti | 185 |
0.8%
|
| 208 | Mpongwe | 236 |
1%
|
| 209 | Mufulira | 117 |
0.5%
|
| 210 | Ndola Urban | 0 |
0%
|
| 301 | Chadiza | 283 |
1.2%
|
| 302 | Chama | 269 |
1.1%
|
| 303 | Chipata | 1149 |
4.7%
|
| 304 | Katete | 632 |
2.6%
|
| 305 | Lundazi | 734 |
3%
|
| 306 | Mambwe | 163 |
0.7%
|
| 307 | Nyimba | 188 |
0.8%
|
| 308 | Petauke | 991 |
4.1%
|
| 401 | Chienge | 228 |
0.9%
|
| 402 | Kawambwa | 444 |
1.8%
|
| 403 | Mansa | 517 |
2.1%
|
| 404 | Milenge | 122 |
0.5%
|
| 405 | Mwense | 427 |
1.8%
|
| 406 | Nchelenge | 296 |
1.2%
|
| 407 | Samfya | 457 |
1.9%
|
| 501 | Chongwe | 371 |
1.5%
|
| 502 | Kafue | 345 |
1.4%
|
| 503 | Luangwa | 113 |
0.5%
|
| 504 | Lusaka Urban | 0 |
0%
|
| 601 | Chilubi | 264 |
1.1%
|
| 602 | Chinsali | 465 |
1.9%
|
| 603 | Isoka | 461 |
1.9%
|
| 604 | Kaputa | 229 |
0.9%
|
| 605 | Kasama | 425 |
1.8%
|
| 606 | Luwingu | 307 |
1.3%
|
| 607 | Mbala | 503 |
2.1%
|
| 608 | Mpika | 565 |
2.3%
|
| 609 | Mporokoso | 313 |
1.3%
|
| 610 | Mpulungu | 298 |
1.2%
|
| 611 | Mungwi | 449 |
1.8%
|
| 612 | Nakonde | 177 |
0.7%
|
| 701 | Chavuma | 110 |
0.5%
|
| 702 | Kabompo | 215 |
0.9%
|
| 703 | Kasempa | 213 |
0.9%
|
| 704 | Mufumbwe | 89 |
0.4%
|
| 705 | Mwinilunga | 302 |
1.2%
|
| 706 | Solwezi | 361 |
1.5%
|
| 707 | Zambezi | 147 |
0.6%
|
| 801 | Choma | 649 |
2.7%
|
| 802 | Gwembe | 139 |
0.6%
|
| 803 | Itezhi-tezhi | 186 |
0.8%
|
| 804 | Kalomo | 654 |
2.7%
|
| 805 | Kazungula | 189 |
0.8%
|
| 806 | Livingstone | 113 |
0.5%
|
| 807 | Mazabuka | 608 |
2.5%
|
| 808 | Monze | 556 |
2.3%
|
| 809 | Namwala | 248 |
1%
|
| 810 | Siavonga | 120 |
0.5%
|
| 811 | Sinazongwe | 246 |
1%
|
| 901 | Kalabo | 360 |
1.5%
|
| 902 | Kaoma | 483 |
2%
|
| 903 | Lukulu | 261 |
1.1%
|
| 904 | Mongu | 507 |
2.1%
|
| 905 | Senanga | 419 |
1.7%
|
| 906 | Sesheke | 295 |
1.2%
|
| 907 | Shangombo | 219 |
0.9%
|