| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| -1 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1 | Yes | 2900 |
11.9%
|
| 2 | No | 21369 |
88%
|
| Sysmiss | 14 |