| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | Do not know | 185 |
0.8%
|
| -1 | not applicable | 262 |
1.1%
|
| 0 | 20438 |
84.2%
|
|
| 1 | 907 |
3.7%
|
|
| 2 | 733 |
3%
|
|
| 3 | 515 |
2.1%
|
|
| 4 | 326 |
1.3%
|
|
| 5 | 210 |
0.9%
|
|
| 6 | 188 |
0.8%
|
|
| 7 | 111 |
0.5%
|
|
| 8 | 133 |
0.5%
|
|
| 9 | 126 |
0.5%
|
|
| 10 | 54 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11 | 32 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12 | 64 |
0.3%
|