| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 353 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2 | 11618 |
18.9%
|
|
| 3 | 22195 |
36.2%
|
|
| 4 | 13497 |
22%
|
|
| 5 | 12264 |
20%
|
|
| 6 | 1469 |
2.4%
|