| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 3 times or less per term | 25795 |
42.2%
|
| 1 | 2-3 times per month | 20754 |
33.9%
|
| 2 | Once or more per week | 14594 |
23.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 253 |