| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 4898 |
8.4%
|
|
| 1 | 6436 |
11.1%
|
|
| 2 | 4650 |
8%
|
|
| 3 | 12804 |
22%
|
|
| 4 | 14238 |
24.5%
|
|
| 5 | 15171 |
26.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3199 |