| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 4926 |
8.1%
|
|
| 1 | 6824 |
11.2%
|
|
| 2 | 5526 |
9%
|
|
| 3 | 13111 |
21.4%
|
|
| 4 | 15258 |
25%
|
|
| 5 | 15498 |
25.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 253 |