| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 4818 |
7.9%
|
|
| 1 | 6777 |
11.1%
|
|
| 2 | 5051 |
8.3%
|
|
| 3 | 13481 |
22%
|
|
| 4 | 15717 |
25.7%
|
|
| 5 | 15363 |
25.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 189 |