| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 3146 |
5.4%
|
|
| 1 | 1747 |
3%
|
|
| 2 | 2153 |
3.7%
|
|
| 3 | 4384 |
7.5%
|
|
| 4 | 6815 |
11.7%
|
|
| 5 | 8948 |
15.4%
|
|
| 6 | 11050 |
19%
|
|
| 7 | 10894 |
18.7%
|
|
| 8 | 9060 |
15.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3199 |