| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3187 |
5.2%
|
|
| 2 | 7307 |
11.9%
|
|
| 3 | 11568 |
18.8%
|
|
| 4 | 11712 |
19.1%
|
|
| 5 | 9923 |
16.2%
|
|
| 6 | 8340 |
13.6%
|
|
| 7 | 6595 |
10.7%
|
|
| 8 | 2764 |
4.5%
|