| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRUE | 791 |
1.4%
|
| 2 | FALSE | 54722 |
98.6%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 8 |
0%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 52 | |
| Sysmiss | 5823 |