| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRUE | 44697 |
80.8%
|
| 2 | FALSE | 10600 |
19.2%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 6 |
0%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 237 | |
| Sysmiss | 5856 |