| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NO | 27262 |
46.8%
|
| 2 | YES | 30935 |
53.2%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 3199 |