| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NO | 40432 |
69.5%
|
| 2 | YES | 17765 |
30.5%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 3199 |