| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NO EDUC RES CENTRE | 21195 |
36.4%
|
| 2 | NOT VISITED | 12499 |
21.5%
|
| 3 | VISITED | 24503 |
42.1%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 3199 |