| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NO | 54549 |
93.7%
|
| 2 | YES | 3648 |
6.3%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 3199 |