| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NO | 16802 |
28.9%
|
| 2 | YES | 41395 |
71.1%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 3199 |