| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRUE | 52177 |
91.7%
|
| 2 | FALSE | 4693 |
8.3%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 2 |
0%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 199 | |
| Sysmiss | 4325 |