| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRUE | 41924 |
73.8%
|
| 2 | FALSE | 14874 |
26.2%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 279 | |
| Sysmiss | 4319 |