| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRUE | 48752 |
85.8%
|
| 2 | FALSE | 8041 |
14.2%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 3 |
0%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 297 | |
| Sysmiss | 4303 |