| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRUE | 54446 |
95.7%
|
| 2 | FALSE | 2434 |
4.3%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 199 | |
| Sysmiss | 4317 |