| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRUE | 3597 |
6.3%
|
| 2 | FALSE | 53324 |
93.7%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 155 | |
| Sysmiss | 4320 |