| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 4618 |
8.6%
|
| 2 | B | 31928 |
59.2%
|
| 3 | C | 5104 |
9.5%
|
| 4 | D | 12324 |
22.8%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 243 | |
| Sysmiss | 7179 |