| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 8551 |
15.8%
|
| 2 | B | 37985 |
70.3%
|
| 3 | C | 5317 |
9.8%
|
| 4 | D | 2159 |
4%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 228 | |
| Sysmiss | 7156 |