| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 19234 |
35.5%
|
| 2 | B | 31359 |
57.9%
|
| 3 | C | 2491 |
4.6%
|
| 4 | D | 1027 |
1.9%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 22 |
0%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 104 | |
| Sysmiss | 7159 |