| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 11265 |
20.8%
|
| 2 | B | 5204 |
9.6%
|
| 3 | C | 1416 |
2.6%
|
| 4 | D | 36155 |
66.9%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 7 |
0%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 206 | |
| Sysmiss | 7143 |