| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NO RISK | 15517 |
25.4%
|
| 2 | LOW | 18464 |
30.2%
|
| 3 | MEDIUM | 8218 |
13.4%
|
| 4 | HIGH | 8003 |
13.1%
|
| 5 | V HIGH | 10941 |
17.9%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 253 |