| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NO TICK | 1092 |
1.8%
|
| 2 | TICK | 60051 |
98.2%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 253 |