| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRUE | 48625 |
84.8%
|
| 2 | FALSE | 8721 |
15.2%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 3 |
0%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 230 | |
| Sysmiss | 3817 |