| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRUE | 393 |
0.7%
|
| 2 | FALSE | 57130 |
99.3%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 104 | |
| Sysmiss | 3769 |