| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 136 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | B | 402 |
0.7%
|
| 3 | C | 51917 |
95.1%
|
| 4 | D | 2099 |
3.8%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 42 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 162 | |
| Sysmiss | 6638 |