| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 6897 |
12.7%
|
| 2 | B | 9810 |
18%
|
| 3 | C | 33153 |
60.9%
|
| 4 | D | 4618 |
8.5%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 260 | |
| Sysmiss | 6658 |