| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 15589 |
28.6%
|
| 2 | B | 13332 |
24.4%
|
| 3 | C | 12022 |
22%
|
| 4 | D | 13562 |
24.9%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 41 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 150 | |
| Sysmiss | 6700 |