| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 43999 |
80.8%
|
| 2 | B | 1867 |
3.4%
|
| 3 | C | 5522 |
10.1%
|
| 4 | D | 3014 |
5.5%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 26 |
0%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 313 | |
| Sysmiss | 6655 |