| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 23385 |
43%
|
| 2 | B | 26084 |
48%
|
| 3 | C | 2668 |
4.9%
|
| 4 | D | 2201 |
4%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 18 |
0%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 300 | |
| Sysmiss | 6740 |