| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 2467 |
4.5%
|
| 2 | B | 26557 |
48.5%
|
| 3 | C | 20552 |
37.5%
|
| 4 | D | 5195 |
9.5%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 68 | |
| Sysmiss | 6557 |